Prochains matchs

Suisse 2018-2019

Classement Equipes
1 Fully F4
2 Fully 3 M2
3 Fully F2
4 Aletsch Volley - F3
5 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - F3
6 Traktor Basel 1
7 VBC Sion - U17
8 VBC Visp - U23F
9 Volleyball Papiermühle
10 VBC Bramois - M2
11 Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I
12 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - F2
13 VBC Lalden - U23F
14 VBC Orsieres - U17
15 VBC Herren Oberwallis - M2
16 VBC Flanthey Lens - M2
17 Colombier Volley I
18 GOMS Volley - F3
19 Lausanne UC II
20 VBC Nendaz - F4
21 VBC Nendaz Printze - F2
22 VBC Orsieres - F3
23 VBC Ried-Brig - F3
24 VBC Saviese - F3
25 VBC Sion - U23
26 GENEVE RELEVE M19G
27 VBC Servette Star-Onex
28 VBC Sion - F2
29 VBC Sion - F3
30 VBC St. Niklaus - U23
31 VBC Visp - F2
32 VC Smash Winterthur
33 LUC M19G
34 LUTRY-LAVAUX M19G
35 SSO I M19G
36 VBC Nendaz Printze - F3
37 AVGF Massongex - U17
38 AVGF Massongex - U19
39 Aletsch Volley - 4L
40 Aletsch Volley - U19
41 Aletsch Volley - U23
42 Aletsch VolleyF4
43 Beach Boys (Coupe)
44 Chenois GE VB
45 Chênois Genève Volleyball II - M1
46 Chênois Genève Volleyball II M1
47 Colombier Volley II - M1
48 Coupe E V A
49 Footleyeurs
50 Fully Mini-Volley
51 Fully U13 - Garçons
52 Fully U13 - Mixte
53 Fully U15 - Filles
54 Groupement Sportif du CERN - M1
55 Les Bras Cassés
56 Martigny Volley - F4
57 Martigny Volley - M2
58 Martigny Volley - U17
59 Monthey GYM - U17
60 Orsières (Coupe)
61 TV Murten Volleyball - M1
62 TV Murten Volleyball M1
63 TV Naters - U19
64 Team Blec Coupe VS
65 Thonon Volleyball - M1
66 U60 Muristalden
67 VBC Bramois - F3
68 VBC Brig-Glis - F3
69 VBC Herren Oberwallis - M1
70 VBC La Côte - M1
71 VBC La-Chaux-de-Fonds - M1
72 VBC Lalden - F2
73 VBC Lalden - U19
74 VBC Lausanne - M1
75 VBC Monthey - F4
76 VBC Orsieres - F2
77 VBC Orsieres - U19
78 VBC Raron - U23
79 VBC Ried-Brig - F2
80 VBC Ried-Brig - U19
81 VBC ST. Niklaus - F3
82 VBC Saviese Olympia - F4
83 VBC Saviese Olympia - U17
84 VBC Sierre - U19
85 VBC Sion - M2
86 VBC St. Niklaus - U19
87 VBC Visp - U19
88 VBC Vouvry - F4
89 VBC Yverdon - M1
90 Volley Academy Valais
91 Volley Détente Branson
92 Volley Détente Châtaigner
93 Volley Détente Fully
94 Volley Détente Les Villages
95 Volley Smash 05- LNB
96 VBC Bramois - U17
97 VBC Nendaz Printze - U17
98 VBC Nidau
99 VBC Sierre - U23
100 JORAT-MEZIERES M19G
101 Volley Oberdiessbach
102 AVGF Massongex - F4
103 VBC Bramois - F4
104 VBC Derborence - F4
105 VBC Orsieres - F4
106 VBC Sierre - F2
107 Martigny Volley - F2
108 VBC Haut-Lac - F4
109 VBC Monthey - U23
110 VBC Raron - F2
111 VBC Ried-Brig - F4
112 VBC ST. Niklaus - F2
113 VBC Sierre - U17
114 VBC Sion - F4
115 Fully U17 - Garçons
116 AVGF Massongex - U23
117 Aletsch Volley - F2
118 Fully U23 - Filles
119 Fully U19 - Garçons
120 Fully 2 M2
121 Fully LNB
122 Fully F3

Aller au haut