Suisse 2017-2018

Classement Equipes
1 Fully M1
2 Fully F4
3 Fully F2
4 Fully U23 - Garçons
5 Martigny Volley - M2
6 Footleyeurs
7 VBC Lalden - F2
8 VBC Sion - M2
9 Volley Smash 05- LNB
10 Aletsch Volley - U19
11 Aletsch VolleyF4
12 VBC Nendaz Printze - F2
13 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - F2
14 VBC Orsieres - F2
15 AVGF Massongex - U17
16 AVGF Massongex - U19
17 Beach Boys (Coupe)
18 Chênois Genève Volleyball II M1
19 Coupe E V A
20 Fully Mini-Volley
21 Fully U13 - Filles
22 Fully U13 - Garçons
23 Fully U13 - Mixte
24 Les Bras Cassés
25 Martigny Volley - F4
26 Martigny Volley - U17
27 Monthey GYM - U17
28 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - F3
29 TV Naters - U19
30 Thonon Volleyball - M1
31 VBC Bramois - F3
32 VBC Brig-Glis - F3
33 VBC Lalden - U19
34 VBC Nendaz Printze - F3
35 VBC Nendaz Printze - U17
36 VBC Orsieres - F3
37 VBC Orsieres - U17
38 VBC Orsieres - U19
39 VBC Raron - F2
40 VBC Ried-Brig - F2
41 VBC Ried-Brig - U19
42 VBC Saviese Olympia - F4
43 VBC Saviese Olympia - U17
44 VBC Sierre - U19
45 VBC Sion - F3
46 VBC Sion - U17
47 VBC St. Niklaus - U19
48 VBC Visp - U19
49 Volley Détente Branson
50 Volley Détente Châtaigner
51 Volley Détente Fully
52 Volley Détente Les Villages
53 Volleyball Papiermühle
54 VBC Bramois - M2
55 Aletsch Volley - F2
56 VBC La-Chaux-de-Fonds - M1
57 TV Murten Volleyball M1
58 VBC Flanthey Lens - M2
59 VBC Herren Oberwallis - M1
60 VBC Visp - F2
61 VBC Derborence - F4
62 Chenois GE VB
63 Colombier Volley II - M1
64 GOMS Volley - F3
65 Groupement Sportif du CERN - M1
66 Orsières (Coupe)
67 VBC La Côte - M1
68 VBC Lausanne - M1
69 VBC ST. Niklaus - F3
70 Fully M2
71 VBC Herren Oberwallis - M2
72 VBC Monthey - F4
73 VBC Sierre - F2
74 VBC Vouvry - F4
75 VBC Yverdon - M1
76 Fully U23 - Filles

Dates Importantes

09.12.2017 @ Charnot 

Noël du VBC Fully

 

23.03.2018

Loto du VBC Fully @ Polyvalente

 

28.04.2018 @ Martigny

Finales Cantonales

 

10-13.05.2018 @ TBD

Camp de volley du club

 

16.06.2018 @ Saxé

Assemblée générale du club

Aller au haut