Suisse 2017-2018

Classement Equipes
1 Fully M1
2 Fully F2
3 Fully F4
4 Fully U23 - Garçons
5 Martigny Volley - M2
6 VBC Sion - M2
7 Volley Smash 05- LNB
8 Aletsch Volley - U19
9 Aletsch VolleyF4
10 VBC Nendaz Printze - F2
11 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - F2
12 VBC Orsieres - F2
13 AVGF Massongex - U17
14 AVGF Massongex - U19
15 Beach Boys (Coupe)
16 Chênois Genève Volleyball II M1
17 Coupe E V A
18 Footleyeurs
19 Fully Mini-Volley
20 Fully U13 - Filles
21 Fully U13 - Garçons
22 Fully U15 - Mixtes
23 Les Bras Cassés
24 Martigny Volley - F4
25 Martigny Volley - U17
26 Monthey GYM - U17
27 Orsières (Coupe)
28 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley - F3
29 TV Murten Volleyball M1
30 TV Naters - U19
31 Thonon Volleyball - M1
32 VBC Bramois - F3
33 VBC Brig-Glis - F3
34 VBC Lalden - F2
35 VBC Lalden - U19
36 VBC Nendaz Printze - F3
37 VBC Nendaz Printze - U17
38 VBC Orsieres - F3
39 VBC Orsieres - U17
40 VBC Orsieres - U19
41 VBC Raron - F2
42 VBC Ried-Brig - F2
43 VBC Ried-Brig - U19
44 VBC Saviese Olympia - F4
45 VBC Saviese Olympia - U17
46 VBC Sierre - U19
47 VBC Sion - F3
48 VBC Sion - U17
49 VBC St. Niklaus - U19
50 VBC Visp - U19
51 Volley Détente Branson
52 Volley Détente Châtaigner
53 Volley Détente Fully
54 Volley Détente Les Villages
55 Volleyball Papiermühle
56 VBC Bramois - M2
57 Aletsch Volley - F2
58 VBC Derborence - F4
59 VBC La-Chaux-de-Fonds - M1
60 VBC Flanthey Lens - M2
61 VBC Herren Oberwallis - M1
62 VBC Visp - F2
63 Chenois GE VB
64 Colombier Volley II - M1
65 GOMS Volley - F3
66 Groupement Sportif du CERN - M1
67 VBC Herren Oberwallis - M2
68 VBC La Côte - M1
69 VBC Lausanne - M1
70 VBC ST. Niklaus - F3
71 Fully M2
72 VBC Monthey - F4
73 VBC Sierre - F2
74 VBC Vouvry - F4
75 VBC Yverdon - M1
76 Fully U23 - Filles

Dates Importantes

09.12.2017 @ Charnot 

Noël du VBC Fully

 

23.03.2018

Loto du VBC Fully @ Polyvalente

 

28.04.2018 @ Martigny

Finales Cantonales

 

10-13.05.2018 @ TBD

Camp de volley du club

 

16.06.2018 @ Saxé

Assemblée générale du club

Aller au haut